Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
111, BRUNSWICK PARK ROAD, WEDNESBURY, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS
WS10 9QR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£67,500
Last Sold Price
3 May 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.4%
Price Change
+£20,100 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£67,500
+42.4%
Sold on 3 May 2002
Terraced
+£20,100 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,400
Sold on 1 April 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WS10 9QR
← Back to All Properties