Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, WAVERLEY ROAD, SALE, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M33 7EY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£181,500
Last Sold Price
15 October 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.4%
Price Change
+£46,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£181,500
+34.4%
Sold on 15 October 2014
Terraced
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,000
+78.8%
Sold on 16 November 2005
Terraced
+£59,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,500
+79.8%
Sold on 17 August 2001
Terraced
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 16 September 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M33 7EY
← Back to All Properties