104, BOTTLEACRE LANE, LOUGHBOROUGH, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE11 1JQ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£104,500
Last Sold Price
18 November 2011
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-12.9%
Price Change
-£15,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£104,500-12.9%
Sold on 18 November 2011
Semi-Detached
-£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000+30.4%
Sold on 16 November 2007
Semi-Detached
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,000+89.7%
Sold on 6 June 2003
Semi-Detached
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,500
Sold on 23 November 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1