Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, WOODLANDS VIEW, LYTHAM ST ANNES, FYLDE, LANCASHIRE
FY8 4EF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£445,000
Last Sold Price
27 September 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-11.7%
Price Change
-£58,745 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£445,000
-11.7%
Sold on 27 September 2019
Detached
-£58,745 from previous sale
Sale #2
£503,745
Sold on 21 December 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY8 4EF
← Back to All Properties