Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, NEWBECK CLOSE, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL6 6SN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,000
Last Sold Price
30 August 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.0%
Price Change
+£50,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£300,000
+20.0%
Sold on 30 August 2019
Detached
+£50,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,995
+44.8%
Sold on 22 July 2008
Detached
+£77,345 from previous sale
Sale #2
£172,650
Sold on 19 August 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL6 6SN
← Back to All Properties