Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, WOODSTOCK ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS6 7EJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,414,500
Last Sold Price
2 May 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.6%
Price Change
+£314,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£1,414,500
+28.6%
Sold on 2 May 2025
Semi-Detached
+£314,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£1,100,000
+36.2%
Sold on 21 July 2020
Semi-Detached
+£292,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£807,500
Sold on 7 September 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS6 7EJ
← Back to All Properties