Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, PHILMONT COURT, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV4 9BF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£157,500
Last Sold Price
30 April 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.7%
Price Change
+£22,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£157,500
+16.7%
Sold on 30 April 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,000
+0.0%
Sold on 22 April 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
+8.0%
Sold on 14 November 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,995
Sold on 14 December 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV4 9BF
← Back to All Properties