Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
91, SWALLOWFIELDS, ANDOVER, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE
SP10 5PL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£71,500
Last Sold Price
27 July 2001
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.0%
Price Change
+£23,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£71,500
+49.0%
Sold on 27 July 2001
Terraced
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£48,000
+11.6%
Sold on 2 July 1998
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 16 February 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SP10 5PL
← Back to All Properties