44, YEW TREE CLOSE, CHATHAM, MAIDSTONE, KENT

ME5 8XN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£380,000
Last Sold Price
31 August 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+150.0%
Price Change
+£228,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£380,000+150.0%
Sold on 31 August 2017
Detached
+£228,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£152,000+67.0%
Sold on 28 September 2001
Detached
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£91,000
Sold on 27 March 1998
Detached
Sale #1