141, ABBEY ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, RUSHCLIFFE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG2 5ND

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£559,900
Last Sold Price
30 September 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.0%
Price Change
+£209,900 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£559,900+60.0%
Sold on 30 September 2025
Semi-Detached
+£209,900 from previous sale
Sale #4
£350,000+123.8%
Sold on 29 September 2017
Semi-Detached
+£193,600 from previous sale
Sale #3
£156,400+90.7%
Sold on 8 November 2002
Semi-Detached
+£74,400 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,000
Sold on 2 June 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1