Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, WROUGHTON ROAD, AYLESBURY, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP22 5WE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£269,000
Last Sold Price
19 September 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.4%
Price Change
-£1,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£269,000
-0.4%
Sold on 19 September 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£270,000
+52.5%
Sold on 19 July 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£93,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£176,995
Sold on 12 May 2011
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP22 5WE
← Back to All Properties