66, HOLMESDALE ROAD, REIGATE, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY

RH2 0BX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£489,950
Last Sold Price
16 December 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.2%
Price Change
+£132,950 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£489,950+37.2%
Sold on 16 December 2022
Terraced
+£132,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£357,000+229.0%
Sold on 25 June 2018
Terraced
+£248,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£108,500
Sold on 17 July 1998
Terraced
Sale #1