Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, HOLLY APPROACH, OSSETT, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF5 9TD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£164,000
Last Sold Price
8 October 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.3%
Price Change
+£39,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£164,000
+31.3%
Sold on 8 October 2024
Semi-Detached
+£39,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£124,950
+66.0%
Sold on 7 November 2008
Semi-Detached
+£49,700 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,250
+52.0%
Sold on 8 November 2002
Semi-Detached
+£25,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,500
Sold on 24 April 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF5 9TD
← Back to All Properties