Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, BUTTERTON AVENUE, WIRRAL, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH49 4RA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£133,000
Last Sold Price
23 January 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.2%
Price Change
+£15,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£133,000
+13.2%
Sold on 23 January 2017
Semi-Detached
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,500
-5.6%
Sold on 31 January 2014
Semi-Detached
-£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,500
Sold on 10 August 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH49 4RA
← Back to All Properties