Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, FIRS CLOSE, MILNTHORPE, SOUTH LAKELAND, CUMBRIA
LA7 7QG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
3 May 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.8%
Price Change
+£13,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£180,000
+7.8%
Sold on 3 May 2019
Semi-Detached
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£167,000
+17.2%
Sold on 12 July 2013
Semi-Detached
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£142,500
Sold on 12 June 2009
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LA7 7QG
← Back to All Properties