118, SPEAKMAN ROAD, ST HELENS, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE

WA10 6TF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£185,000
Last Sold Price
5 July 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+242.9%
Price Change
+£131,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£185,000+242.9%
Sold on 5 July 2024
Terraced
+£131,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£53,950+16.0%
Sold on 8 December 2000
Terraced
+£7,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,500
Sold on 2 January 1998
Terraced
Sale #1