Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, TRAWDEN WAY, LIVERPOOL, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
L21 0HX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£106,000
Last Sold Price
17 November 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.0%
Price Change
+£13,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£106,000
+14.0%
Sold on 17 November 2023
Terraced
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£93,000
+4.5%
Sold on 27 April 2007
Terraced
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,000
+93.5%
Sold on 21 March 2006
Terraced
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,000
Sold on 9 June 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L21 0HX
← Back to All Properties