Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, GROVE ROAD, BEACONSFIELD, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP9 1UR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£3,750,000
Last Sold Price
16 June 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+94.8%
Price Change
+£1,825,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£3,750,000
+94.8%
Sold on 16 June 2025
Detached
+£1,825,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£1,925,000
+369.5%
Sold on 20 October 2016
Detached
+£1,515,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£410,000
Sold on 4 September 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP9 1UR
← Back to All Properties