20, CLITHEROE ROAD, NELSON, PENDLE, LANCASHIRE

BB9 5QH

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£238,000
Last Sold Price
25 June 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+126.7%
Price Change
+£133,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£238,000+126.7%
Sold on 25 June 2025
Semi-Detached
+£133,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£105,000-3.7%
Sold on 26 July 2013
Semi-Detached
-£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£109,000+49.3%
Sold on 27 April 2006
Semi-Detached
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,000
Sold on 11 April 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1