Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
103, GLENDENNING ROAD, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR1 1YN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£118,000
Last Sold Price
4 November 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+87.3%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£118,000
+87.3%
Sold on 4 November 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£63,000
+93.8%
Sold on 4 June 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,500
Sold on 28 June 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR1 1YN
← Back to All Properties