Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3H, BARCLAY MEWS, CROMER, NORTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR27 0DP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£196,500
Last Sold Price
20 May 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.1%
Price Change
+£31,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£196,500
+19.1%
Sold on 20 May 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000
-19.5%
Sold on 11 March 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£205,000
Sold on 17 January 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR27 0DP
← Back to All Properties