Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, BINFIELDS CLOSE, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG24 8TP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£108,000
Last Sold Price
24 May 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-15.3%
Price Change
-£19,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£108,000
-15.3%
Sold on 24 May 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£127,500
+38.6%
Sold on 1 February 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,000
+217.2%
Sold on 1 December 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,000
Sold on 9 June 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG24 8TP
← Back to All Properties