Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, SUMMERFIELDS, HALSTEAD, BRAINTREE, ESSEX
CO9 3HS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£367,500
Last Sold Price
20 March 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.0%
Price Change
+£122,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£367,500
+50.0%
Sold on 20 March 2019
Semi-Detached
+£122,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£245,000
+20.7%
Sold on 3 September 2010
Semi-Detached
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£203,000
Sold on 20 December 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO9 3HS
← Back to All Properties