14, ANN STREET, IPSWICH, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK

IP1 3PD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£135,000
Last Sold Price
12 January 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+130.8%
Price Change
+£76,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£135,000+130.8%
Sold on 12 January 2017
Terraced
+£76,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,500+164.9%
Sold on 18 November 2000
Terraced
+£36,413 from previous sale
Sale #2
£22,087
Sold on 30 May 1997
Terraced
Sale #1