Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
73, CALDERWOOD PARK, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L27 0YE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£177,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.0%
Price Change
+£67,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£177,000
+61.0%
Sold on 30 June 2021
Detached
+£67,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£109,950
+23.0%
Sold on 28 November 2003
Detached
+£20,529 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,421
Sold on 13 May 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L27 0YE
← Back to All Properties