Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 11, THE KENSINGTON, 61, PALATINE ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M20 3LT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£197,500
Last Sold Price
1 December 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.1%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£197,500
+49.1%
Sold on 1 December 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£132,500
Sold on 4 June 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M20 3LT
← Back to All Properties