Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
78, ROBERTS ROAD, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN12 1JG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£65,000
Last Sold Price
18 October 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.8%
Price Change
+£18,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£65,000
+39.8%
Sold on 18 October 2013
Semi-Detached
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£46,500
+29.2%
Sold on 28 March 2003
Semi-Detached
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 20 April 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN12 1JG
← Back to All Properties