Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, HANKINS COURT, JACKLYNS LANE, ALRESFORD, WINCHESTER, HAMPSHIRE
SO24 9FD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£525,000
Last Sold Price
1 July 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.5%
Price Change
-£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£525,000
-4.5%
Sold on 1 July 2019
Semi-Detached
-£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£550,000
+11.1%
Sold on 11 August 2017
Semi-Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£495,000
+25.3%
Sold on 20 August 2014
Semi-Detached
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£395,000
Sold on 20 December 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO24 9FD
← Back to All Properties