1, NESBITT STREET, SUTTON-IN-ASHFIELD, ASHFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG17 5DY

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£5,000
Last Sold Price
15 November 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-82.8%
Price Change
-£24,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£5,000-82.8%
Sold on 15 November 2016
Other
-£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,000
Sold on 31 October 2002
Other
Sale #1