58, NORRIS STREET, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE

PR1 7PY

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£95,000
Last Sold Price
21 September 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.2%
Price Change
+£2,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£95,000+2.2%
Sold on 21 September 2021
Terraced
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£93,000+141.6%
Sold on 11 November 2005
Terraced
+£54,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£38,500+13.2%
Sold on 20 July 2001
Terraced
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,000
Sold on 31 May 1996
Terraced
Sale #1