FLAT 2, MULGRAVE COURT, MOWBRAY ROAD, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

CB1 7DP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£385,000
Last Sold Price
23 January 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.2%
Price Change
+£70,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£385,000+22.2%
Sold on 23 January 2026
Flat/Maisonette
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£315,000+846.8%
Sold on 30 July 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£281,730 from previous sale
Sale #3
£33,270-85.8%
Sold on 8 April 2003
Flat/Maisonette
-£201,730 from previous sale
Sale #2
£235,000
Sold on 5 March 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1