156, KING WILLIAM STREET, STOURBRIDGE, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS

DY8 4EP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£176,000
Last Sold Price
4 October 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.5%
Price Change
+£38,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£176,000+27.5%
Sold on 4 October 2024
Terraced
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£138,000+140.0%
Sold on 19 July 2018
Terraced
+£80,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,500+30.8%
Sold on 12 November 2001
Terraced
+£13,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,950
Sold on 5 August 1998
Terraced
Sale #1