Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, KENNEDY MEADOW, HUNGERFORD, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE
RG17 0LR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£420,000
Last Sold Price
22 December 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.4%
Price Change
+£98,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£420,000
+30.4%
Sold on 22 December 2021
Semi-Detached
+£98,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£322,000
+17.1%
Sold on 28 August 2014
Semi-Detached
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£275,000
+7.8%
Sold on 11 September 2006
Semi-Detached
+£20,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£254,995
Sold on 27 June 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG17 0LR
← Back to All Properties