Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
MOSS GATE FARM, MOSS SIDE LANE, PRESTON, RIBBLE VALLEY, LANCASHIRE
PR3 2ND
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£10,000
Last Sold Price
19 August 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-97.8%
Price Change
-£440,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£10,000
-97.8%
Sold on 19 August 2022
Other
-£440,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£450,000
+25.0%
Sold on 20 January 2017
Other
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£360,000
+60.0%
Sold on 22 September 2011
Other
+£135,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£225,000
Sold on 30 July 2001
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR3 2ND
← Back to All Properties