12, LEIGHFIELDS ROAD, LEIGH-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA

SS9 5NR

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£180,000
Last Sold Price
6 May 2011
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-17.4%
Price Change
-£38,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£180,000-17.4%
Sold on 6 May 2011
Detached
-£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£218,000
Sold on 29 June 2007
Detached
Sale #1