42, OAKLAND DRIVE, DUDLEY, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS

DY3 2SH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£238,000
Last Sold Price
16 October 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.0%
Price Change
+£59,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£238,000+33.0%
Sold on 16 October 2020
Semi-Detached
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£179,000+32.1%
Sold on 25 July 2013
Semi-Detached
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,500
Sold on 19 March 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1