Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
406, DEREHAM ROAD, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR5 8QG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£265,000
Last Sold Price
16 December 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+420.1%
Price Change
+£214,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£265,000
+420.1%
Sold on 16 December 2022
Semi-Detached
+£214,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,950
Sold on 9 June 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR5 8QG
← Back to All Properties