Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, TAVISTOCK ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S7 1GF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,000
Last Sold Price
20 May 2011
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.7%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£110,000
+46.7%
Sold on 20 May 2011
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£75,000
+66.9%
Sold on 16 December 2002
Terraced
+£30,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£44,950
+15.4%
Sold on 21 August 2000
Terraced
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,950
Sold on 14 May 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S7 1GF
← Back to All Properties