Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, LIVERPOOL ROAD, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO1 5DZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
10 October 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.3%
Price Change
+£41,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£210,000
+24.3%
Sold on 10 October 2025
Terraced
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£169,000
+23.4%
Sold on 2 December 2015
Terraced
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,000
+22.3%
Sold on 7 April 2006
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£112,000
Sold on 20 January 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO1 5DZ
← Back to All Properties