Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, MEADOW WAY, HASTINGS, ROTHER, EAST SUSSEX
TN35 4BN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£330,000
Last Sold Price
1 September 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.7%
Price Change
+£56,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£330,000
+20.7%
Sold on 1 September 2020
Detached
+£56,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£273,500
+176.3%
Sold on 19 October 2004
Detached
+£174,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,000
Sold on 27 July 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN35 4BN
← Back to All Properties