Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, SANDACRE ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M23 1AF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£83,000
Last Sold Price
12 April 2001
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.7%
Price Change
+£3,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£83,000
+4.7%
Sold on 12 April 2001
Semi-Detached
+£3,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,250
+45.4%
Sold on 8 December 2000
Semi-Detached
+£24,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,500
Sold on 28 February 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M23 1AF
← Back to All Properties