56, MAPLE WAY, COULSDON, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY

CR5 3RN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£410,000
Last Sold Price
16 December 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+157.9%
Price Change
+£251,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£410,000+157.9%
Sold on 16 December 2015
Semi-Detached
+£251,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£159,000+71.0%
Sold on 31 May 2002
Semi-Detached
+£66,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£93,000
Sold on 6 May 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1