Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, NORTHLEIGH GROVE, MARKET HARBOROUGH, HARBOROUGH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE16 9QU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£268,500
Last Sold Price
15 January 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.9%
Price Change
+£53,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£268,500
+24.9%
Sold on 15 January 2016
Semi-Detached
+£53,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£215,000
+10.3%
Sold on 14 November 2007
Semi-Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£195,000
+122.9%
Sold on 17 February 2006
Semi-Detached
+£107,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,500
Sold on 15 December 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE16 9QU
← Back to All Properties