ASCALON, DRAINSIDE SOUTH, BOSTON, BOSTON, LINCOLNSHIRE

PE20 1PZ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£159,950
Last Sold Price
24 November 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.9%
Price Change
+£33,950 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£159,950+26.9%
Sold on 24 November 2017
Semi-Detached
+£33,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£126,000+425.0%
Sold on 8 December 2004
Semi-Detached
+£102,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£24,000+2.1%
Sold on 5 May 1999
Semi-Detached
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£23,500
Sold on 30 June 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1