Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, HAREBELL CLOSE, BILLERICAY, BASILDON, ESSEX
CM12 0TB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£329,995
Last Sold Price
15 November 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+76.5%
Price Change
+£142,995 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£329,995
+76.5%
Sold on 15 November 2022
Terraced
+£142,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£187,000
+243.1%
Sold on 10 May 2013
Terraced
+£132,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,500
Sold on 26 September 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM12 0TB
← Back to All Properties