Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, MINNIECROFT ROAD, SLOUGH, SOUTH BUCKS, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
SL1 7DE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£349,950
Last Sold Price
27 November 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.8%
Price Change
+£123,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£349,950
+54.8%
Sold on 27 November 2015
Terraced
+£123,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£226,000
+10.2%
Sold on 11 June 2010
Terraced
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£205,000
+168.0%
Sold on 23 July 2004
Terraced
+£128,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,500
Sold on 25 October 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL1 7DE
← Back to All Properties