Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, RIDGEWOOD CLOSE, SHIPLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD17 6HE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
17 November 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+70.6%
Price Change
+£89,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£215,000
+70.6%
Sold on 17 November 2023
Terraced
+£89,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£126,000
+97.0%
Sold on 11 April 2003
Terraced
+£62,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,950
Sold on 22 May 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD17 6HE
← Back to All Properties