Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
68, BYRONS LANE, MACCLESFIELD, MACCLESFIELD, CHESHIRE
SK11 7JS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£249,500
Last Sold Price
14 December 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+89.0%
Price Change
+£117,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£249,500
+89.0%
Sold on 14 December 2007
Semi-Detached
+£117,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,000
+20.0%
Sold on 1 February 2002
Semi-Detached
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 2 June 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK11 7JS
← Back to All Properties