11, ORMONDE WAY, SHOREHAM-BY-SEA, ADUR, WEST SUSSEX

BN43 5YB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£490
Last Sold Price
9 May 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-99.9%
Price Change
-£414,510 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£490-99.9%
Sold on 9 May 2019
Terraced
-£414,510 from previous sale
Sale #4
£415,000+78.5%
Sold on 4 January 2017
Terraced
+£182,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£232,500+144.9%
Sold on 29 March 2004
Terraced
+£137,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,950
Sold on 6 October 1997
Terraced
Sale #1