18, BLUEBELLS, PETERBOROUGH, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE

PE6 8SL

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£152,000
Last Sold Price
16 January 2026
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£152,000+0.0%
Sold on 16 January 2026
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #6
£152,000+21.6%
Sold on 22 December 2020
Terraced
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£125,000+10.6%
Sold on 15 September 2006
Terraced
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£113,000+156.8%
Sold on 15 October 2004
Terraced
+£69,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£43,995+15.0%
Sold on 27 October 1999
Terraced
+£5,745 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,250
Sold on 17 March 1995
Terraced
Sale #1